Shirak – ND Gorica 0:2
14:00, koniec (1P)
Irtyš Pavlodar – Dunav Ruse 1:0
16:00, koniec (1P)
Almaty – Atlantas 6:0
16:45, koniec (1P)
Ventspils – Valur 0:0
17:00, koniec (1P)
Pjunik – Slovan Bratislava 1:4
17:00, koniec (1P)
Partizani Tirana – Plovdiv 1:3
17:00, koniec (1P)
Trenčín – Kutaisi 5:1
17:20, koniec (1P)
Levadia Tallinn – Cork City 0:2
17:30, koniec (1P)
Minsk – Runavík 2:1
17:30, koniec (1P)
Soligorsk – FK Sūduva 0:0
18:00, koniec (1P)
VPS – Ljubljana 1:0
18:00, koniec (1P)
Dinamo Bt. – Jagiellonia 0:1
18:00, koniec (1P)
Čichura – Rheindorf Altach 0:1
18:00, koniec (1P)
Škendija – Dacia Kišinev 3:0
18:00, koniec (1P)
Lyngby – Bangor City 1:0
18:30, koniec (1P)
Kalju – B36 Tórshavn 2:1
18:30, koniec (1P)
Ferencvároš – Jelgava 2:0
18:45, koniec (1P)
Beitar Jeruzalém – Vasas 4:3
18:45, koniec (1P)
Odd – Ballymena 3:0
19:00, koniec (1P)
Haugesund – Coleraine 7:0
19:00, koniec (1P)
Larnaca – Lincoln 5:0
19:00, koniec (1P)
Zaria Balti – FK Sarajevo 2:1
19:00, koniec (1P)
UE Santa Coloma – Osijek 0:2
19:00, koniec (1P)
Levski Sofia – Sutjeska 3:1
19:00, koniec (1P)
Zirä FK – Differdange 2:0
19:00, koniec (1P)
Fola – Milsami 2:1
19:30, koniec (1P)
KÍ Klaksvík – Štokholm 0:0
20:00, koniec (1P)
Norrköping – Priština 5:0
20:00, koniec (1P)
Connah's Quay – Helsinki 1:0
20:00, koniec (1P)
Midtjylland – Derry City 6:1
20:00, koniec (1P)
Bala Town – Vaduz 1:2
20:00, koniec (1P)
Skenderbeu – Sant Juliá 1:0
20:00, koniec (1P)
Novi Sad – Ružomberok 2:1
20:00, koniec (1P)
Tel Aviv – Tirana 2:0
20:00, koniec (1P)
Domžale – Flora 2:0
20:30, koniec (1P)
Tre Penne – FK Rabotnički 0:1
20:30, koniec (1P)
CZ Belehrad – Floriana 3:0
20:30, koniec (1P)
Široki Brijeg – Ordabasy 2:0
20:30, koniec (1P)
Podgorica – Gandzasar 1:0
20:30, koniec (1P)
Mladost Lučani – Keşla FK 0:3
20:30, koniec (1P)
Crusaders – FK Liepāja 3:1
20:45, koniec (1P)
St. Johnstone – Riteriai 1:2
20:45, koniec (1P)
Rangers – Niederkorn 1:0
20:45, koniec (1P)
Valletta – Folgore 2:0
20:45, koniec (1P)
Željezničar Sarajevo – Zeta 1:0
20:45, koniec (1P)
Fehérvár – Balzan 2:0
20:45, koniec (1P)
Lech Poznań – Pelister 4:0
20:45, koniec (1P)
Reykjavík – Seinäjoki 0:0
21:15, koniec (1P)
Stjarnan – Shamrock 0:1
21:15, koniec (1P)
Limassol – Mladá Boleslav 1:2
18:00, koniec
Nemecko – Mexiko 4:1
20:00, koniec (SF)
Česko – Kanada 8:2
14:00, koniec (ŠF)
Fínsko – Chorvátsko 11:2
16:00, koniec (ŠF)
Slovensko – Švédsko 4:6
18:00, koniec (ŠF)
USA – Nemecko 4:1
20:00, koniec (ŠF)
K. Plíšková – S. Peng 2:0
12:52, koniec | 7:6 (3), 6:4 (OF)
L. Davis – B. Strýcová 0:2
14:49, koniec | 5:7, 2:6 (OF)
K. Plíšková – S. Kuznecovová 2:1
17:27, koniec | 6:7 (7), 6:2, 6:4 (ŠF)
B. Strýcová – H. Watson 1:2
18:45, koniec | 1:6, 6:1, 4:6 (ŠF)
F. Delbonis – Z. Kolář 2:1
11:07, koniec | 6:3, 5:7, 6:4 (OF)
Česko – Taliansko 2:3
17:30, koniec | 25:23, 14:25, 25:23, 18:25, 16:18 (G)