Bohemians – Karviná 3:0
18:00, koniec
Watford – Chelsea 1:2
20:30, koniec
West Ham – Brighton 1:1
20:30, koniec
Wolverhampton – Burnley 0:0
20:30, koniec
Southampton – Leicester 2:2
20:30, koniec
Aston Villa – Manchester City 1:2
21:15, koniec
Everton – Liverpool 1:4
21:15, koniec
Real Madrid – Bilbao 1:0
21:00, koniec
Bologna – AS Rím 1:0
18:30, koniec
Inter – Spezia 2:0
18:30, koniec
CFC Janov – AC Miláno 0:3
20:45, koniec
Sassuolo – Neapol 2:2
20:45, koniec
Angers – Monaco 1:3
19:00, koniec
Brest – Saint-Étienne 1:0
19:00, koniec
Metz – Montpellier 1:3
19:00, koniec
Štrasburg – Bordeaux 5:2
19:00, koniec
Troyes – Lorient 2:0
19:00, koniec
Clermont Foot – Lens 2:2
21:00, koniec
Lyon – Remeš 1:2
21:00, koniec
Nantes – Marseille 0:1
21:00, koniec
Paríž – Nice 0:0
21:00, koniec
Rennes – Lille 1:2
21:00, koniec
Košice – Trenčín 4:1
16:00, koniec
Skalica – Vlci Žilina 1:2
17:00, koniec
Levice – Modré Krídla 0:4
17:00, koniec
Martin – Humenné 2:0
17:00, koniec
Trnava – Brezno 2:6
17:30, koniec
Pov. Bystrica – Dubnica 1:2
18:00, koniec
Žiar nad Hronom – Topoľčany 1:6
18:00, koniec
Liberec – Kometa Brno 2:4
18:00, koniec
Boston – Detroit 1:2
01:00, koniec
Florida – Washington 5:4
01:00, koniec
NJ Devils – San Jose 2:5
01:00, koniec
St. Louis – Tampa Bay 4:3
02:00, po s.n. (1:0)
Nashville – Columbus 6:0
02:00, koniec
Minnesota – Arizona 5:2
02:00, koniec
Dallas – Carolina 4:1
02:30, koniec
LA Kings – Anaheim 4:5
04:30, po s.n. (1:2)
Petrohrad – Dinamo Minsk 2:1
17:30, koniec
Viťaz – Helsinki 2:3
17:30, koniec
Riga – Čerepovec 2:3
18:30, po s.n. (1:2)
Havířov – Benátky n/J 2:4
17:30, koniec
Třebíč – Jihlava 2:1
17:30, koniec
Litoměřice – Poruba 2011 4:3
17:30, po s.n. (4:3)
Ústí n/L – Kolín 2:3
18:00, koniec po predl.
Prostějov – Šumperk 3:2
18:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Sokolov – Kadaň 5:0
18:00, kontumácia
Slavia – Vsetín 1:2
18:00, koniec
Vrchlabí – Přerov 5:0
18:00, koniec
Slovensko – USA 20:0
16:00, koniec (OF)
Barcelona – Dobovec 8:2
17:30, koniec
R. Peniston – D. Svrčina 2:1
09:26, koniec | 2:6, 6:4, 6:2 (OF)
J. Rodionov – L. Rosol 2:0
11:49, koniec | 6:3, 6:4 (OF)
Španielsko – Argentína 29:13
20:30, koniec (H)
KP Tany Brno – Haukar 60:53
17:00, koniec (L)
ZVVZ USK Praha – Benátky 88:53
19:00, koniec (A)
Jihostroj – Kuzbass Kemerovo 2:3
17:00, koniec | 23:25, 25:19, 25:21, 22:25, 20:22 (1)
Belchatow – Liberec 3:0
18:00, koniec | 25:15, 25:20, 25:21 (1)