Žilina – Trnava 1:2
17:00, koniec
Sereď – Slovan Bratislava 0:3
17:00, koniec
Zlaté Moravce – Pohronie 1:3
17:00, koniec
Senica – Trenčín 0:3
17:00, koniec
Espanyol – Valencia 1:1
18:30, koniec
Augsburg – Fürth 2:1
15:30, koniec
Bielefeld – Lipsko 1:1
15:30, koniec
Dortmund – Hertha 2:1
15:30, koniec
Leverkusen – Freiburg 2:1
15:30, koniec
Mainz – Frankfurt 2:2
15:30, koniec
Mönchengladbach – Hoffenheim 5:1
15:30, koniec
Stuttgart – Kolín nad Rýnom 2:1
15:30, koniec
Union Berlín – Bochum 3:2
15:30, koniec
Wolfsburg – Bayern 2:2
15:30, koniec
Empoli – Salernitana 1:1
15:00, koniec
Udinese – Spezia 2:3
18:00, koniec
Hellas Verona – Turín 0:1
18:00, koniec
AS Rím – Venezia 1:1
20:45, koniec
Bordeaux – Lorient 0:0
21:00, koniec
Lyon – Nantes 3:2
21:00, koniec
Metz – Angers 1:0
21:00, koniec
Monaco – Brest 4:2
21:00, koniec
Montpellier – Paríž 0:4
21:00, koniec
Nice – Lille 1:3
21:00, koniec
Rennes – Marseille 2:0
21:00, koniec
Saint-Étienne – Remeš 1:2
21:00, koniec
Štrasburg – Clermont Foot 1:0
21:00, koniec
Troyes – Lens 1:3
21:00, koniec
Ústí n. L. – Třinec 3:2
17:30, koniec
Vyškov – Dukla Praha 1:1
17:30, koniec
Sparta B – Chrudim 2:2
17:30, koniec
Vlašim – Opava 3:1
17:30, koniec
Varnsdorf – Jihlava 0:0
17:30, koniec
Žižkov – Líšeň 3:1
17:30, koniec
Brno – Táborsko 1:1
17:30, koniec
Příbram – Prostějov 2:4
17:30, koniec
Liverpool – Chelsea 0:0
17:45, koniec po penal. (6:5) (Fin)
Nieciecza – Gliwice 0:1
12:30, koniec
War. Poznaň – Lech Poznań 1:2
15:00, koniec
Zagłębie – Raków 1:0
17:30, koniec
Gdańsk – Pogoń 0:0
20:00, koniec
Zlín – Jablonec 1:1
18:00, koniec
Teplice – Pardubice 0:2
18:00, koniec
Bohemians – Karviná 4:0
18:00, koniec
Dánsko – Kazachstan 9:1
11:20, koniec (A)
Švédsko – Rakúsko 3:1
11:20, koniec (B)
Švajčiarsko – Taliansko 5:2
15:20, koniec (A)
Česko – Veľká Británia 5:1
15:20, koniec (B)
Slovensko – Nemecko 1:2
19:20, koniec (A)
Lotyšsko – Fínsko 1:2
19:20, koniec (B)
Pittsburgh – NY Rangers 3:5
01:00, koniec (ŠFV, séria 3:3)
Washington – Florida 3:4
01:30, koniec po predl. (ŠFV, séria 2:4)
Dallas – Calgary 4:2
03:30, koniec (ŠFZ, séria 3:3)
Carolina – Boston 3:2
22:30, koniec (ŠFV, séria 4:3)
8. etapa: Neapol - Neapol
13:40, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: T. De Gendt (BEL) Lotto Soudal
Bereczki Dominik - Kadáš Jakub Víťaz: Bereczki
22:00, koniec udalosti
Otalora Mauricio - Brož Miroslav Viťaz: Brož
22:15, koniec udalosti
Wittner Jozef - Kalucz Martin Víťaz: Wittner
22:30, koniec udalosti
Fapšo Sebastián - Plavec Bernard Víťaz: Fapšo
23:30, koniec udalosti
Ďatelinka Milan - Avramović Nenad Víťaz: Avramović
23:55, koniec udalosti
Pardubice – Kladno 2:4
11:00, koniec (SF, séria 0:3)
Most – Kert Park Praha 1:2
16:00, koniec (SF, séria 0:3)
Kovo Praha – Plzeň 1:3
11:00, koniec (2, séria 1:2)