Trnava – Slovan Bratislava 0:0
17:30, koniec
Dunajská Streda – Žilina 1:0
19:30, koniec
Rača – Slovan Bratislava U21 1:2
10:30, koniec
Teplice – Hr. Králové 1:0
16:00, koniec
Sparta Praha – Brno 3:1
16:00, koniec
Jablonec – Pardubice 1:0
16:00, koniec
Bohemians – Slovácko 1:0
19:00, koniec
West Ham – Southampton 1:0
15:00, koniec
Newcastle – Manchester United 2:0
17:30, koniec
Vigo – Almería 2:2
14:00, koniec
Real Madrid – Valladolid 6:0
16:15, koniec
Villarreal – Sociedad 2:0
18:30, koniec
Atlético Madrid – Real Betis 1:0
21:00, koniec
Kolín nad Rýnom – Mönchengladbach 0:0
15:30, koniec
Brémy – Hoffenheim 1:2
17:30, koniec
Bologna – Udinese 3:0
12:30, koniec
Monza – Lazio 0:2
15:00, koniec
Spezia – Salernitana 1:1
15:00, koniec
AS Rím – Sampdoria 3:0
18:00, koniec
Neapol – AC Miláno 0:4
20:45, koniec
Lille – Lorient 3:1
13:00, koniec
Angers – Nice 1:1
15:00, koniec
Brest – Toulouse 3:1
15:00, koniec
Clermont Foot – Ajaccio 2:1
15:00, koniec
Nantes – Remeš 0:3
15:00, koniec
Monaco – Štrasburg 4:3
17:05, koniec
Paríž – Lyon 0:1
20:45, koniec
Slavia B – Opava 1:1
10:15, koniec
Olomouc B – Líšeň 1:2
10:15, koniec
Táborsko – Karviná 2:3
16:30, koniec
Wisła Pł. – Radomiak 1:1
12:30, koniec
Lech Poznań – Pogoń 2:2
17:30, koniec
Zvolen – Spišská N. Ves 2:4
18:00, koniec (SF, séria 0:1)
Humenné – Martin 0:5
17:00, koniec (SF, séria 1:1)
Philadelphia – Buffalo 3:6
01:00, koniec
Montreal – Carolina 0:3
01:00, koniec
Columbus – Florida 0:7
01:00, koniec
Tampa Bay – NY Islanders 5:0
01:00, koniec
Ottawa – Toronto 0:3
01:00, koniec
Chicago – NJ Devils 3:6
02:00, koniec
Colorado – Dallas 5:2
03:00, koniec
Seattle – LA Kings 1:3
04:00, koniec
Vegas – Minnesota 4:1
04:00, koniec
Arizona – San Jose 2:7
04:00, koniec
Edmonton – Anaheim 6:0
04:00, koniec
Washington – NY Rangers 2:5
19:00, koniec
St. Louis – Boston 3:4
21:50, po s.n. (0:1)
Okolo Flámska 2023
14:30, koniec udalosti • Víťaz: Tadej Pogačar (Slov./UAE Team Emirates)
Bohemians – Vítkovice 5:6
14:10, koniec po predl. (SF, séria 1:3)
Mladá Boleslav – Tatran 4:5
17:00, koniec (SF, séria 2:2)
Karlovy Vary – Otrokovice 3:4
15:00, koniec (2, séria 3:1)
J. Sinner – D. Medvedev 0:2
19:14, koniec | 5:7, 3:6 (Fin)
VC Austrálie
07:00, koniec zavodu • M. Verstappen (Red Bull)
Velká cena Argentiny - Moto3
16:00, koniec zavodu • T. Suzuki (JPN)
Velká cena Argentiny - Moto2
17:15, koniec zavodu • T. Arbolino (ITA)
Velká cena Argentiny - MotoGP
19:00, koniec zavodu • Vítěz: M. Bezzecchi (ITA)