1:2
koniec (0:2)
29.10.2020, 18:55 • Stadion Awanhard, Ługańsk • Skupina G • Adam Mitáš (@MitasAdam)
FK Zorja Luhansk – Sporting Braga
1:2
koniec (0:2)
Góly: 90+6. Ivaniseňa (Abu Hanna) – 5. Paulinho (Esgaio), 11. Gaitán (R. Silva)
Karty: 35. Kočergin (ZOR), 48. Kabajev (ZOR) – 29. Carmo (BRG), 78. Fransérgio (BRG), 87. R. Silva (BRG)
Nepremenená penalta:
Držení míče: 55 % : 45 %.
Střely na branku: 4:4. Střely mimo: 11:3. Rohy: 10:1. Ofsajdy: 1:3. Fauly: 9:15.
FK Zorja Luhansk:
Vasilj – Favorov (87. Perović), Verňdub (C), Cvek, Chomčenovskij – Nazaryna, Ivaniseňa, V. Jurčenko (87. Abu Hanna) – Luňov (62. Hladkij), Kočergin, Kabajev (81. Sajjádmaneš).
Náhradníci: M. Ševčenko – Abu Hanna, Ciganiks, Hladkij, Gryn, Perović, Piddubnyj, Rufati, Sajjádmaneš.
Tréner:
Sporting Braga:
Matheus – Esgaio (90+1. Vítor Tormena), B. Viana, R. Silva, Carmo – Moura, A. Castro (79. Elmusrati), Fransérgio, Gaitán (66. I. Medeiros) – R. Horta (C) (66. A. Horta), Paulinho (79. Schettine).
Náhradníci: T. Sá, Santos – Elmusrati, A. Horta, I. Medeiros, Novais, Rolando, Ruiz, Schettine, Vítor Tormena, Zé Carlos.
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Kruashvili G
Diváci:
AEK Atény – Leicester 18:55 1:2
Zorja Luhansk – Braga 18:55 1:2
AC Miláno – Sparta Praha 18:55 3:0
Lille – Celtic 18:55 2:2
Karabach – Villarreal 18:55 1:3
Linz – Razgrad 18:55 4:3
Antverpy – Tottenham 18:55 1:0
CSKA Moskva – D. Záhreb 18:55 0:0
Feyenoord – Wolfsberger 18:55 1:4
Gent – Hoffenheim 18:55 1:4
CZ Belehrad – Liberec 18:55 5:1
Sivasspor – Tel Aviv 19:00 1:2
AS Rím – CSKA Sofia 21:00 0:0
Kluž – YB Bern 21:00 1:1
Arsenal – Dundalk 21:00 3:0
Molde – Rapid Viedeň 21:00 1:0
Slavia – Leverkusen 21:00 1:0
Nice – Be'er Sheva 21:00 1:0
Benfica – Liége 21:00 3:0
Rangers – Lech Poznań 21:00 1:0
Omonia Nikózia – Eindhoven 21:00 1:2
Granada – Solún 21:00 0:0
Sociedad – Neapol 21:00 0:1
Alkmaar – Rijeka 21:00 4:1
Střely na branku: 4:4. Střely mimo: 11:3. Rohy: 10:1. Ofsajdy: 1:3. Fauly: 9:15.
90+7
90+6
90+6. Dmytro IVANISEŇA - 1:2
90+6
90+4
90+3
90+2
90+1
90
89
87
87
87
86
84
83
81