0:3
koniec (0:0)
25.11.2021, 18:45 • Stadion Lokomotiv, Moskva • Skupina E • Jakub Kopřiva
Lokomotiv Moskva – Lazio Rím
0:3
koniec (0:0)
Góly: 56. Immobile (pen.), 63. Immobile (pen.), 88. Pedro
Karty: 2. Kamano (LMO), 14. Nenachov (LMO), 55. Siljanov (LMO), 63. Barinov (LMO) – 22. Zaccagni (LAZ), 36. Luis Alberto (LAZ), 57. Lucas Leiva (LAZ), 76. S. Milinković-Savić (LAZ)
Nepremenená penalta:
Držení míče: 39 % : 61 %.
Střely na branku: 2:9. Střely mimo: 5:4. Rohy: 3:10. Ofsajdy: 3:1. Fauly: 16:11.
Lokomotiv Moskva:
Chudjakov – Nenachov (29. Siljanov), Jedvaj, Cerqueira, Rybus – Maradišvili (77. Zinovič), Barinov (C), Beka Beka – Rybčinskij (61. Smolov), V. Lisakovich, Kamano.
Náhradníci: Savin – Pablo, Smolov, Siljanov, Černyj, Petrov, Zinovič.
Tréner: Markus Gisdol
Lazio Rím:
Strakoša – Patric, Luiz Felipe, Acerbi, Hysaj – Luis Alberto (61. S. Milinković-Savić), Lucas Leiva (61. Cataldi), Bašić – Felipe Anderson (46. Pedro), Immobile (C) (66. Muriqi), Zaccagni (84. Lazzari).
Náhradníci: Reina, Furlanetto – Akpa-Akpro, Escalante, Pedro, S. Radu, Romero, S. Milinković-Savić, Lazzari, Moro, Cataldi, Muriqi.
Tréner: Maurizio Sarri
Rozhodca: Dias – Tavares, Soares
Diváci:
Lok. Moskva – Lazio 18:45 0:3
Galatasaray – Marseille 18:45 4:2
CZ Belehrad – Razgrad 18:45 1:0
Midtjylland – Braga 18:45 3:2
Rapid Viedeň – West Ham 18:45 0:2
D. Záhreb – Genk 18:45 1:1
Real Betis – Ferencvároš 18:45 2:0
Leverkusen – Celtic 18:45 3:2
Brøndby – Lyon 21:00 1:3
Rangers – Sparta Praha 21:00 2:0
Eindhoven – Sturm Graz 21:00 2:0
Monaco – Sociedad 21:00 2:1
Leicester – Légia Varšava 21:00 3:1
Olympiakos – Fenerbahce 21:00 1:0
Frankfurt – Antverpy 21:00 2:2
Almaty – Bazilej 16:30 2:3
Flora – Partizan 16:30 1:0
Karabach – Omonia Nikózia 18:45 2:2
Lincoln – Kodaň 18:45 0:4
Haifa – Union Berlín 18:45 0:1
Mura – Tottenham 18:45 2:1
Rennes – Arnhem 18:45 3:3
Slavia – Feyenoord 18:45 2:2
Slovan Bratislava – Solún 18:45 0:0
Helsinki – Alaškert 18:45 1:0
Famagusta – Gent 21:00 1:0
AS Rím – Zorja Luhansk 21:00 4:0
Bodö/Glimt – CSKA Sofia 21:00 2:0
Jablonec – Alkmaar 21:00 1:1
Tel Aviv – Linz 21:00 0:1
Randers – Kluž 21:00 2:1
76
63
57
55
36
22
14
2
2. Žlutá karta
2