2:2
koniec (0:1)
25.11.2021, 18:45 • Tofiq Bahramov adına Respublika Stadionu, Baku • Skupina H • Tomáš Lysý (@tomaslysy86)
Tipsport: 1.31 5.16 12.0 stavte si na: Tipsport • Predzápasové kurzy: 1.31 - 5.16 - 12.0
FK Karabach – AC Omonia Nikózia
2:2
koniec (0:1)
Góly: 49. Psaltis (Ozobić) (vla.), 88. P. Andrade (Ozobić) – 43. Ďuriš (pen.), 90. Jordi Gómez (Kakoullis)
Karty: 32. Kady (KBK), 90+4. T. Bajramov (KBK) – 32. Ďuriš (OMO), 32. Kiko (OMO), 75. Diskerud (OMO), 90+6. Psaltis (OMO) 66. Kiko (OMO)
Nepremenená penalta:
Držení míče: 65 % : 35 %.
Střely na branku: 6:4. Střely mimo: 7:3. Rohy: 13:4. Ofsajdy: 6:1. Fauly: 12:6.
FK Karabach:
Mahammadalijev – A. Husejnov, Medveděv (C), Medina, T. Bajramov – Garajev, P. Andrade – Kady, Ozobić, Zoubir – Wadji (69. Šejdajev).
Náhradníci: Balajev, Ramazanov – Mammadov, Richard Almeida, Mustafazade, Ibrahimli, Gurbanli, Z. Alijev, Vešović, Jafargulijev, Šejdajev, Kulijev.
Tréner: Gurban Gurbanov
AC Omonia Nikózia:
Uzoho – Psaltis, Lang (C), Panayiotou, Kiko – Bauthéac (46. Loizou), Asimenos (63. Jordi Gómez), Charalambous (63. Diskerud), Zachariou (79. Hubočan) – Ďuriš (69. Lecjaks), Kakoullis.
Náhradníci: Chorążka – Shehu, Atiemwen, Papoulis, Hubočan, Jordi Gómez, Lecjaks, Tzionis, Diskerud, Ščepovič, Loizou, Evangelou.
Tréner: Henning Berg
Rozhodca: Morten Krogh – Niels Hoeg, Steffen Beck Bramsen (vš. Dánsko)
Diváci:
Lok. Moskva – Lazio 18:45 0:3
Galatasaray – Marseille 18:45 4:2
CZ Belehrad – Razgrad 18:45 1:0
Midtjylland – Braga 18:45 3:2
Rapid Viedeň – West Ham 18:45 0:2
D. Záhreb – Genk 18:45 1:1
Real Betis – Ferencvároš 18:45 2:0
Leverkusen – Celtic 18:45 3:2
Brøndby – Lyon 21:00 1:3
Rangers – Sparta Praha 21:00 2:0
Eindhoven – Sturm Graz 21:00 2:0
Monaco – Sociedad 21:00 2:1
Leicester – Légia Varšava 21:00 3:1
Olympiakos – Fenerbahce 21:00 1:0
Frankfurt – Antverpy 21:00 2:2
Almaty – Bazilej 16:30 2:3
Flora – Partizan 16:30 1:0
Karabach – Omonia Nikózia 18:45 2:2
Lincoln – Kodaň 18:45 0:4
Haifa – Union Berlín 18:45 0:1
Mura – Tottenham 18:45 2:1
Rennes – Arnhem 18:45 3:3
Slavia – Feyenoord 18:45 2:2
Slovan Bratislava – Solún 18:45 0:0
Helsinki – Alaškert 18:45 1:0
Famagusta – Gent 21:00 1:0
AS Rím – Zorja Luhansk 21:00 4:0
Bodö/Glimt – CSKA Sofia 21:00 2:0
Jablonec – Alkmaar 21:00 1:1
Tel Aviv – Linz 21:00 0:1
Randers – Kluž 21:00 2:1
79
69
63
46