Štatistiky:
Konečné pořadí
1. Slovinsko 1101,7 bodů
2. Německo 1034,7
3. Japonsko 1034,1
4. Rakousko 1011,3
5. Norsko 1009,1
6. Polsko 962,1
7. Rusko 949,7
8. Česká republika 805,9
...
9. Kazachstán 352,3
Průběžné pořadí po prvním kole
1. Slovinsko 531,4 bodů
2. Německo 503,8
3. Japonsko 500,2
4. Norsko 495,8
5. Rakousko 476,3
6. Polsko 471,9
7. Rusko 463,0
8. Česká republika 386,8
...
9. Kazachstán 352,3
Startovní listina
1. Filip Sakala (CZE)
2. Nikita Děvjatkin (KAZ)
3. Danil Sadrejev (RUS)
4. Piotr Żyła (POL)
5. Lovro Kos (SLO)
6. Jukija Sato (JPN)
7. Severin Freund (GER)
8. Daniel-André Tande (NOR)
9. Daniel Huber (AUT)
10. Radek Rýdl (CZE)
11. Danil Vassiljev (KAZ)
12. Ilja Maňkov (RUS)
13. Stefan Hula (POL)
14. Peter Prevc (SLO)
15. Džunširo Kobajaši (JPN)
16. Stephan Leyhe (GER)
17. Robin Pedersen (NOR)
18. Daniel Tschofenig (AUT)
19. Viktor Polášek (CZE)
20. Sabiržan Muminov (KAZ)
21. Michail Nazarov (RUS)
22. Jakub Wolny (POL)
23. Timi Zajc (SLO)
24. Naoki Nakamura (JPN)
25. Markus Eisenbichler (GER)
26. Halvor Egner Granerud (NOR)
27. Clemens Aigner (AUT)
28. Roman Koudelka (CZE)
29. Sergej Tkačenko (KAZ)
30. Jevgenij Klimov (RUS)
31. Pawel Wąsek (POL)
32. Anže Lanišek (SLO)
33. Rjoju Kobajaši (JPN)
34. Karl Geiger (GER)
35. Marius Lindvik (NOR)
36. Jan Hörl (AUT)
1. Slovinsko 1101,7 bodů
2. Německo 1034,7
3. Japonsko 1034,1
4. Rakousko 1011,3
5. Norsko 1009,1
6. Polsko 962,1
7. Rusko 949,7
8. Česká republika 805,9
...
9. Kazachstán 352,3
32
32
31
31
30
30
29
29
28
28
27
26
25
25
24
23
22
22
21
20
19
18
17
17
16
16
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
1
1. Slovinsko 531,4 bodů
2. Německo 503,8
3. Japonsko 500,2
4. Norsko 495,8
5. Rakousko 476,3
6. Polsko 471,9
7. Rusko 463,0
8. Česká republika 386,8
...
9. Kazachstán 352,3
36
35
34
34
33
33
32
31
30
29
28
28
27
26
25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
18
17
17
16
15
14
14
13
12
11
1
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
1
1. Filip Sakala (CZE)
2. Nikita Děvjatkin (KAZ)
3. Danil Sadrejev (RUS)
4. Piotr Żyła (POL)
5. Lovro Kos (SLO)
6. Jukija Sato (JPN)
7. Severin Freund (GER)
8. Daniel-André Tande (NOR)
9. Daniel Huber (AUT)
10. Radek Rýdl (CZE)
11. Danil Vassiljev (KAZ)
12. Ilja Maňkov (RUS)
13. Stefan Hula (POL)
14. Peter Prevc (SLO)
15. Džunširo Kobajaši (JPN)
16. Stephan Leyhe (GER)
17. Robin Pedersen (NOR)
18. Daniel Tschofenig (AUT)
19. Viktor Polášek (CZE)
20. Sabiržan Muminov (KAZ)
21. Michail Nazarov (RUS)
22. Jakub Wolny (POL)
23. Timi Zajc (SLO)
24. Naoki Nakamura (JPN)
25. Markus Eisenbichler (GER)
26. Halvor Egner Granerud (NOR)
27. Clemens Aigner (AUT)
28. Roman Koudelka (CZE)
29. Sergej Tkačenko (KAZ)
30. Jevgenij Klimov (RUS)
31. Pawel Wąsek (POL)
32. Anže Lanišek (SLO)
33. Rjoju Kobajaši (JPN)
34. Karl Geiger (GER)
35. Marius Lindvik (NOR)
36. Jan Hörl (AUT)