Slalom mužov, 2. kolo, Soldeu
Vítěz: R. Zenhäusern (SUI)
koniec udalosti
19.03.2023, 13:30
•
Milan Huppert
live na
:
0
0
0
live nastavte si na:
• Predzápasové kurzy: 0 - 0 - 0
Slalom mužov, 2. kolo, Soldeu
Vítěz: R. Zenhäusern (SUI)
koniec udalosti
Späť na online
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
Listiny
...
- 1.
Ramon Zenhäusern (SUI)
1:54,87
- 2.
Lucas Braathen (NOR)
+0,06
- 3.
Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR)
+0,63
- 4.
Marc Rochat (SUI)
+1,02
- 5.
Alex Vinatzer (ITA)
+1,14
- 6.
Adrian Pertl (AUT)
+1,19
- 7.
Alexander Steen Olsen (NOR)
+1,33
- 8.
Sebastian Foss-Solevåg (NOR)
+1,44
- 9.
Timon Haugan (NOR)
+1,63
- 10.
Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
+1,65
- 11.
Marco Schwarz (AUT)
+1,68
- 12.
Albert Popov (BUL)
+1,72
- 13.
Loïc Meillard (SUI)
+1,78
- 14.
Tommaso Sala (ITA)
+1,89
- 15.
Manuel Feller (AUT)
+1,96
- 16.
Linus Strasser (GER)
+1,98
- 17.
Kristoffer Jakobsen (SWE)
+2,40
- 18.
Corrado Barbera (ITA)
+2,88
- 19.
Stefano Gross (ITA)
+2,98
- 20.
AJ Ginnis (GRE)
+14,08
- Daniel Yule (SUI)
DNF
- Dave Ryding (GBR)
DNF
- Fabio Gstrein (AUT)
DNF
...
- 1.
Ramon Zenhäusern (SUI)
57,89
- 2.
Lucas Braathen (NOR)
+0,26
- 3.
Fabio Gstrein (AUT)
+0,55
- 4.
Timon Haugan (NOR)
+0,67
- 5.
Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR)
+0,80
- 6.
Manuel Feller (AUT)
+0,84
- 7.
Loïc Meillard (SUI)
+0,98
- 8.
Alexander Steen Olsen (NOR)
+1,31
- 9.
Albert Popov (BUL)
+1,70
- 10.
Marco Schwarz (AUT)
+1,93
- 11.
Kristoffer Jakobsen (SWE)
+1,96
- 12.
Marc Rochat (SUI)
+2,02
- 13.
Tommaso Sala (ITA)
+2,24
- 14.
Daniel Yule (SUI)
+2,30
- 15.
Adrian Pertl (AUT)
+2,35
- 16.
Linus Strasser (GER)
+2,41
- 17.
AJ Ginnis (GRE)
+2,47
- 18.
Dave Ryding (GBR)
+2,50
- 19.
Alex Vinatzer (ITA)
+2,53
- 20.
Sebastian Foss-Solevåg (NOR)
+2,59
- 21.
Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
+3,02
- 22.
Corrado Barbera (ITA)
+3,43
- 23.
Stefano Gross (ITA)
+3,90
1. Marco Odermatt (SUI) 2042 b
2. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR) 1340 b
3. Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR) 1154 b
4. Lucas Braathen (NOR) 954 b
5. Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT) 953 b
6. Loïc Meillard (SUI) 877 b
7. Marco Schwarz (AUT) 863 b
8. Alexis Pinturault (FRA) 839 b
9. Manuel Feller (AUT) 546 b
10. Ramon Zenhäusern (SUI) 467 b
...
116. Adam Žampa (SVK) 29 b
138. Jan Zabystřan (CZE) 12 b (14:26:00)
1. Marco Odermatt (SUI) 2042 b
2. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR) 1340 b
3. Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR) 1094 b
4. Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT) 953 b
5. Lucas Braathen (NOR) 874 b
6. Loïc Meillard (SUI) 857 b
7. Marco Schwarz (AUT) 839 b
8. Alexis Pinturault (FRA) 813 b
9. Manuel Feller (AUT) 530 b
10. Žan Kranjec (SLO) 464 b
...
116. Adam Žampa (SVK) 29 b
137. Jan Zabystřan (CZE) 12 b