Dunajská Streda – Zlaté Moravce 1:3
15:00, koniec
Slovan Bratislava U21 – Dubnica 0:4
10:30, koniec
Petržalka – B. Bystrica 1:1
10:30, koniec
Bardejov – Žilina B 1:4
12:30, koniec
Šamorín – Podbrezová 0:2
12:30, koniec
Brno – Č. Budějovice 1:3
14:00, koniec
Mladá Boleslav – Teplice 0:2
16:00, koniec
Sparta Praha – Slavia 0:3
18:30, koniec
West Bromwich – Crystal Palace 1:5
13:00, koniec
Sheffield Utd. – Leicester 1:2
15:15, koniec
Tottenham – Arsenal 2:0
17:30, koniec
Liverpool – Wolverhampton 4:0
20:15, koniec
Granada – Huesca 3:3
14:00, koniec
Osasuna – Real Betis 0:2
16:15, koniec
Villarreal – Elche 0:0
18:30, koniec
Alavés – Sociedad 0:0
21:00, koniec
Hellas Verona – Cagliari 1:1
12:30, koniec
AS Rím – Sassuolo 0:0
15:00, koniec
Parma – Benevento 0:0
15:00, koniec
Crotone – Neapol 0:4
18:00, koniec
Sampdoria – AC Miláno 1:2
20:45, koniec
Lille – Monaco 2:1
13:00, koniec
Angers – Lorient 2:0
15:00, koniec
Bordeaux – Brest 1:0
15:00, koniec
Dijon – Saint-Étienne 0:0
15:00, koniec
Nantes – Štrasburg 0:4
15:00, koniec
Remeš – Nice 0:0
17:00, koniec
Metz – Lyon 1:3
21:00, koniec
Táborsko – Dukla Praha 0:1
13:30, koniec
Gliwice – Zagłębie 1:1
15:00, koniec
Lech Poznań – Podbeskidzie 4:0
17:30, koniec
Lipt. Mikuláš – Michalovce 1:7
12:00, koniec
Nové Zámky – Detva 3:4
16:00, koniec
Poprad – Zvolen 9:2
16:45, koniec
B. Bystrica – Trenčín 1:5
17:00, koniec
Miškovec – Košice 2:7
17:15, koniec
HC Slovan – Nitra 5:4
18:00, koniec
Vlci Žilina – Skalica 7:1
17:00, koniec
Levice – Dubnica 4:2
17:00, koniec
Pov. Bystrica – Topoľčany 2:1
17:00, koniec po predl.
Humenné – Martin 3:1
17:00, koniec
Spišská N. Ves – Trnava 3:5
18:00, koniec
Třinec – Mladá Boleslav 3:4
15:00, po s.n. (0:2)
Litvínov – Motor ČB 3:2
15:30, koniec
Hradec Králové – Plzeň 1:5
16:00, koniec
Liberec – Zlín 2:4
16:00, koniec
Sparta Praha – Kometa Brno 6:1
16:20, koniec
Pardubice – K. Vary 1:2
17:00, po s.n. (1:2)
Olomouc – Vítkovice 3:2
17:00, koniec
Novosibirsk – Jaroslavľ 3:4
11:30, koniec po predl.
Barys – Viťaz 3:2
12:00, po s.n. (1:0)
Čerepovec – Omsk 2:1
15:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Kazaň – Jekaterinburg 2:0
15:00, koniec
Štafeta mužů, 4x7,5 km, Kontiolahti
12:45, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: Norsko
Stíhacie preteky žien, 10 km, Kontiolahti
15:15, koniec udalosti • Víťaz: Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR)
SuperG žien, St. Moritz
11:30, zrušené
Muži HS134, Nižnij Tagil
16:00, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: H. E. Granerud (NOR)
Štafeta mužů, 4x7,5 km, Lillehammer
10:30, odložené
Štafeta žen, 4x5 km, Lillehammer
14:05, odložené
Skoky mužů HS140, Lillehammer
09:30, odložené
Běh mužů 10 km, Lillehammer
12:15, odložené
Montana De La Rosa - Taila Santos
04:00, zrušené
Nate Landwehr - Movsar Evlojev
04:00, zrušené
Matt Wiman - Jordan Leavitt
04:16, koniec udalosti • Leavitt
Roman Dolidze - John Allan
04:39, koniec udalosti • Dolidze
Gabriel Benítez - Justin Jaynes
05:16, koniec udalosti • Benítez
Ovince Saint Preux - Jamahal Hill
05:42, koniec udalosti • Hill
Jack Hermansson - Marvin Vettori
06:15, koniec udalosti • Vettori
Karlos Vémola - Václav Mikulášek
23:18, koniec udalosti • Víťaz: Karlos Vémola (CZE)
*Otrokovice – Black Angels 4:5
16:00, koniec po predl.
Česká Lípa – Ostrava 2:9
16:00, koniec
Vítkovice – Liberec 3:4
16:00, koniec
Sparta – Královské Vinohrady 5:4
17:00, koniec
Střešovice – Mladá Boleslav 1:2
17:00, koniec
Pardubice – Chodov 7:11
17:00, koniec
Bohemians – Hattrick Brno 9:5
17:00, koniec
VC Sachíru
18:10, koniec zavodu • Víťaz: Sergio Pérez (Racing Point)
Srbsko – Maďarsko 26:38
16:00, koniec (C)
Slovinsko – Francúzsko 17:27
18:15, koniec (A)
Chorvátsko – Holandsko 27:25
18:15, koniec (C)
Čierna Hora – Dánsko 19:28
20:30, koniec (A)