Malženice – Humenné 1:1
10:30, koniec
Žilina B – Považská Bystrica 2:4
10:30, koniec
Slovan Bratislava U21 – Myjava 1:3
10:30, koniec
L. Mikuláš – Petržalka 2:4
14:00, koniec
Bohemians – Pardubice 2:1
15:00, koniec
Jablonec – Mladá Boleslav 1:1
15:00, koniec
Sigma Olomouc – Sparta Praha 1:4
15:00, koniec
Zlín – Karviná 0:1
15:00, koniec
Plzeň – Teplice 3:0
15:00, koniec
Ostrava – Liberec 2:2
15:00, koniec
Hr. Králové – Slavia 1:2
15:00, koniec
Č. Budějovice – Slovácko 2:2
15:00, koniec
Bournemouth – Brighton 3:0
15:00, koniec
Tottenham – Arsenal 2:3
15:00, koniec
Nottingham – Manchester City 0:2
17:30, koniec
Cadiz – Mallorca 1:1
14:00, koniec
Granada – Osasuna 3:0
16:15, koniec
Villarreal – Rayo Vallecano 3:0
18:30, koniec
Real Betis – Sevilla 1:1
21:00, koniec
Mönchengladbach – Union Berlín 0:0
15:30, koniec
Mainz – Kolín nad Rýnom 1:1
17:30, koniec
Darmstadt – Heidenheim 0:1
19:30, koniec
Inter – Turín 2:0
12:30, koniec
Bologna – Udinese 1:1
15:00, koniec
Bergamo – Empoli 2:0
18:00, koniec
Neapol – AS Rím 2:2
18:00, koniec
Fiorentina – Sassuolo 5:1
20:45, koniec
Metz – Lille 1:2
13:00, koniec
Clermont Foot – Remeš 4:1
15:00, koniec
Lorient – Toulouse 1:2
15:00, koniec
Štrasburg – Nice 1:3
15:00, koniec
Rennes – Brest 4:5
17:05, koniec
Lyon – Monaco 3:2
19:00, koniec
Marseille – Lens 2:1
21:00, koniec
Sparta B – Žižkov 2:0
10:30, koniec
Radomiak – Zagłębie 3:4
12:30, koniec
Stal M. – Légia Varšava 1:3
15:00, koniec
Lech Poznań – Kraków 0:0
17:30, koniec
Pardubice – Třinec 1:2
19:00, koniec po predl. (Fin, séria 3:4)
Slovensko – Fínsko 0:4
13:10, koniec (A)
Švédsko – Česko 2:3
14:00, po s.n. (1:3) (B)
USA – Lotyšsko 7:1
17:00, koniec (A)
Kanada – Švajčiarsko 8:1
18:00, koniec (B)
Tampa Bay – Florida 6:3
23:00, koniec (ŠFV, séria 1:3)
*Toronto – Boston 1:3
02:00, koniec (ŠFV, séria 1:3)
Vegas – Dallas 2:3
04:30, koniec po predl. (ŠFZ, séria 2:1)
Colorado – Winnipeg 5:1
20:30, koniec (ŠFZ, séria 3:1)
Nashville – Vancouver 3:4
23:00, koniec po predl. (ŠFZ, séria 1:3)
J. Kórea – Slovinsko 4:2
12:30, koniec
Japonsko – Maďarsko 1:3
16:00, koniec
Rumunsko – Taliansko 1:6
19:30, koniec
Čína – Španielsko 7:1
11:30, koniec
Litva – Estónsko 6:1
15:00, koniec
Ukrajina – Holandsko 4:0
18:30, koniec
Nový Zéland – Turecko 5:2
12:00, koniec
Bulharsko – Taiwan 3:4
15:30, koniec
Gruzínsko – Belgicko 2:4
19:00, koniec
A. Kruegerová – S. Bejlek 0:2
11:08, koniec | 3:6, 1:6 (3)
M. Vondroušová – M. Andrejevová 0:2
15:59, koniec | 5:7, 1:6 (3)
Veľká cena Španielska - Moto3
11:00, koniec zavodu • Vítěz: C. Veijer (NED)
Veľká cena Španielska - Moto2
12:15, koniec zavodu • Vítěz: F. Aldeguer (ESP)
Veľká cena Španielska - MotoGP
14:00, koniec zavodu • Vítěz: F. Bagnaia (ITA)
Dunajská Streda – Šaľa 36:31
14:30, koniec (PO)
Poruba – Zlín 31:28
16:00, koniec
Slavia – Kynžvart 28:26
16:45, koniec (SF)